{"title":"ESD Shoes","description":"Protect your cleanroom and electronic environments with Lab Pro’s ESD Shoes, designed to prevent electrostatic discharge while ensuring comfort and durability. Available in various styles and sizes to fit your safety and compliance needs. Browse our selection below. For bulk orders, contact us at 888-4-LABPRO (888-452-2776). Next-day service in California and same-day will-call service available. \u003c!-- split --\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003ca href=\"\/pages\/esd-static-control\"\u003e ESD \u0026amp; Static Control\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e","products":[{"product_id":"new-40-white-eva-estashoe-2-megohm-resistance-black-conductive-rubber-sole-26-cm-men-8-wom-9-esh-b426","title":"New 4.0 White EVA Estashoe, 2 Megohm Resistance, Black Conductive Rubber Sole, 26 CM (MEN 8 - WOM 9) - ESH-B426","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Estashoe 4.0 is a reliable ESD Footwear used for grounding on conductive or dissipative surfaces in electronic sensitive areas. The shoe has a dissipative insole for added ESD protection, comfort and ergonomics. A conductive and anti-slip rubber outer sole grounds the shoe to the floor.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eThe Estashoe is also recommended for those who work in a cleanroom (non-sterile), restaurant, food service, hospital, clinic and healthcare industries and complies with ANSI\/ESD S20.20-2014 and ANSI\/ED STM 9.1-2014 standards.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eSizing: US Men's 5 to 13, US Women's 6 to 14.\u003cbr\u003e\nThe Estashoes are true to size\u003cbr\u003e\nRefer to shoe size chart for a general guideline\u003cbr\u003e\nOur shoes are stamped with Men's size\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003e\u0026gt; Benefits\u003cbr\u003e\n• Lightweight and ergonomic\u003cbr\u003e\n• Cleans easily with cloth, soap and water\u003cbr\u003e\n• Excellent grounding conductor\u003cbr\u003e\n• ESD Rubber Anti-Slip Sole\u003cbr\u003e\n• Can be used in cleanrooms\u003cbr\u003e\n• Water repellent\u003cbr\u003e\n• Resistant to bacteria or fungi\u003cbr\u003e\n• ESD Comfortable Insole\u003cbr\u003e\n• Stock Item, ships in less than 2-3 days\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Estatec","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47266015641749,"sku":"ESH-B426","price":53.93,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0757\/2327\/6437\/files\/estashoe-blanco_f5d928f1-c2d3-49e3-b686-1f2b772b577b.jpg?v=1776347294"},{"product_id":"new-40-white-eva-estashoe-2-megohm-resistance-black-conductive-rubber-sole-23-cm-men-5-wom-6-esh-b423","title":"New 4.0 White EVA Estashoe, 2 Megohm Resistance, Black Conductive Rubber Sole, 23 CM (MEN 5 - WOM 6) - ESH-B423","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Estashoe 4.0 is a reliable ESD Footwear used for grounding on conductive or dissipative surfaces in electronic sensitive areas. The shoe has a dissipative insole for added ESD protection, comfort and ergonomics. A conductive and anti-slip rubber outer sole grounds the shoe to the floor.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eThe Estashoe is also recommended for those who work in a cleanroom (non-sterile), restaurant, food service, hospital, clinic and healthcare industries and complies with ANSI\/ESD S20.20-2014 and ANSI\/ED STM 9.1-2014 standards.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eSizing: US Men's 5 to 13, US Women's 6 to 14.\u003cbr\u003e\nThe Estashoes are true to size\u003cbr\u003e\nRefer to shoe size chart for a general guideline\u003cbr\u003e\nOur shoes are stamped with Men's size\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003e\u0026gt; Benefits\u003cbr\u003e\n• Lightweight and ergonomic\u003cbr\u003e\n• Cleans easily with cloth, soap and water\u003cbr\u003e\n• Excellent grounding conductor\u003cbr\u003e\n• ESD Rubber Anti-Slip Sole\u003cbr\u003e\n• Can be used in cleanrooms\u003cbr\u003e\n• Water repellent\u003cbr\u003e\n• Resistant to bacteria or fungi\u003cbr\u003e\n• ESD Comfortable Insole\u003cbr\u003e\n• Stock Item, ships in less than 2-3 days\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Estatec","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47266015805589,"sku":"ESH-B423","price":53.93,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0757\/2327\/6437\/files\/estashoe-blanco_a4fb2238-9690-4db1-842e-5511428dcab4.jpg?v=1776347295"},{"product_id":"new-40-white-eva-estashoe-2-megohm-resistance-black-conductive-rubber-sole-29-cm-men-11-wom-12-esh-b429","title":"New 4.0 White EVA Estashoe, 2 Megohm Resistance, Black Conductive Rubber Sole, 29 CM (MEN 11 - WOM 12) - ESH-B429","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Estashoe 4.0 is a reliable ESD Footwear used for grounding on conductive or dissipative surfaces in electronic sensitive areas. The shoe has a dissipative insole for added ESD protection, comfort and ergonomics. A conductive and anti-slip rubber outer sole grounds the shoe to the floor.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eThe Estashoe is also recommended for those who work in a cleanroom (non-sterile), restaurant, food service, hospital, clinic and healthcare industries and complies with ANSI\/ESD S20.20-2014 and ANSI\/ED STM 9.1-2014 standards.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eSizing: US Men's 5 to 13, US Women's 6 to 14.\u003cbr\u003e\nThe Estashoes are true to size\u003cbr\u003e\nRefer to shoe size chart for a general guideline\u003cbr\u003e\nOur shoes are stamped with Men's size\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003e\u0026gt; Benefits\u003cbr\u003e\n• Lightweight and ergonomic\u003cbr\u003e\n• Cleans easily with cloth, soap and water\u003cbr\u003e\n• Excellent grounding conductor\u003cbr\u003e\n• ESD Rubber Anti-Slip Sole\u003cbr\u003e\n• Can be used in cleanrooms\u003cbr\u003e\n• Water repellent\u003cbr\u003e\n• Resistant to bacteria or fungi\u003cbr\u003e\n• ESD Comfortable Insole\u003cbr\u003e\n• Stock Item, ships in less than 2-3 days\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Estatec","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47266015903893,"sku":"ESH-B429","price":53.93,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0757\/2327\/6437\/files\/estashoe-blanco_d025fdfd-73a6-43c6-8ff8-6f293d127072.jpg?v=1776347295"},{"product_id":"new-40-white-eva-estashoe-2-megohm-resistance-black-conductive-rubber-sole-25-cm-men-7-wom-8-esh-b425","title":"New 4.0 White EVA Estashoe, 2 Megohm Resistance, Black Conductive Rubber Sole, 25 CM (MEN 7 - WOM 8) - ESH-B425","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Estashoe 4.0 is a reliable ESD Footwear used for grounding on conductive or dissipative surfaces in electronic sensitive areas. The shoe has a dissipative insole for added ESD protection, comfort and ergonomics. A conductive and anti-slip rubber outer sole grounds the shoe to the floor.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eThe Estashoe is also recommended for those who work in a cleanroom (non-sterile), restaurant, food service, hospital, clinic and healthcare industries and complies with ANSI\/ESD S20.20-2014 and ANSI\/ED STM 9.1-2014 standards.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eSizing: US Men's 5 to 13, US Women's 6 to 14.\u003cbr\u003e\nThe Estashoes are true to size\u003cbr\u003e\nRefer to shoe size chart for a general guideline\u003cbr\u003e\nOur shoes are stamped with Men's size\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003e\u0026gt; Benefits\u003cbr\u003e\n• Lightweight and ergonomic\u003cbr\u003e\n• Cleans easily with cloth, soap and water\u003cbr\u003e\n• Excellent grounding conductor\u003cbr\u003e\n• ESD Rubber Anti-Slip Sole\u003cbr\u003e\n• Can be used in cleanrooms\u003cbr\u003e\n• Water repellent\u003cbr\u003e\n• Resistant to bacteria or fungi\u003cbr\u003e\n• ESD Comfortable Insole\u003cbr\u003e\n• Stock Item, ships in less than 2-3 days\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Estatec","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47266016067733,"sku":"ESH-B425","price":53.93,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0757\/2327\/6437\/files\/estashoe-blanco_1ca0b7b9-8724-4f89-be3c-0be0db4f0f36.jpg?v=1776347297"},{"product_id":"new-40-black-eva-estashoe-2-megohm-resistance-black-conductive-rubber-sole-28-cm-men-10-wom-11-esh-n428","title":"New 4.0 Black EVA Estashoe, 2 Megohm Resistance, Black Conductive Rubber Sole, 28 CM (MEN 10 - WOM 11) - ESH-N428","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Estashoe 4.0 is a reliable ESD Footwear used for grounding on conductive or dissipative surfaces in electronic sensitive areas. The shoe has a dissipative insole for added ESD protection, comfort and ergonomics. A conductive and anti-slip rubber outer sole grounds the shoe to the floor.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eThe Estashoe is also recommended for those who work in a cleanroom (non-sterile), restaurant, food service, hospital, clinic and healthcare industries and complies with ANSI\/ESD S20.20-2014 and ANSI\/ED STM 9.1-2014 standards.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eSizing: US Men's 5 to 13, US Women's 6 to 14.\u003cbr\u003e\nThe Estashoes are true to size\u003cbr\u003e\nRefer to shoe size chart for a general guideline\u003cbr\u003e\nOur shoes are stamped with Men's size\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003e\u0026gt; Benefits\u003cbr\u003e\n• Lightweight and ergonomic\u003cbr\u003e\n• Cleans easily with cloth, soap and water\u003cbr\u003e\n• Excellent grounding conductor\u003cbr\u003e\n• ESD Rubber Anti-Slip Sole\u003cbr\u003e\n• Can be used in cleanrooms\u003cbr\u003e\n• Water repellent\u003cbr\u003e\n• Resistant to bacteria or fungi\u003cbr\u003e\n• ESD Comfortable Insole\u003cbr\u003e\n• Stock Item, ships in less than 2-3 days\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Estatec","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47266017443989,"sku":"ESH-N428","price":53.93,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0757\/2327\/6437\/files\/estashoe-negro_2e2a8079-fe7f-4e81-9a4c-64652ca9f368.jpg?v=1776347302"},{"product_id":"new-40-white-eva-estashoe-2-megohm-resistance-black-conductive-rubber-sole-28-cm-men-10-wom-11-esh-b428","title":"New 4.0 White EVA Estashoe, 2 Megohm Resistance, Black Conductive Rubber Sole, 28 CM (MEN 10 - WOM 11) - ESH-B428","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Estashoe 4.0 is a reliable ESD Footwear used for grounding on conductive or dissipative surfaces in electronic sensitive areas. The shoe has a dissipative insole for added ESD protection, comfort and ergonomics. A conductive and anti-slip rubber outer sole grounds the shoe to the floor.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eThe Estashoe is also recommended for those who work in a cleanroom (non-sterile), restaurant, food service, hospital, clinic and healthcare industries and complies with ANSI\/ESD S20.20-2014 and ANSI\/ED STM 9.1-2014 standards.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eSizing: US Men's 5 to 13, US Women's 6 to 14.\u003cbr\u003e\nThe Estashoes are true to size\u003cbr\u003e\nRefer to shoe size chart for a general guideline\u003cbr\u003e\nOur shoes are stamped with Men's size\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003e\u0026gt; Benefits\u003cbr\u003e\n• Lightweight and ergonomic\u003cbr\u003e\n• Cleans easily with cloth, soap and water\u003cbr\u003e\n• Excellent grounding conductor\u003cbr\u003e\n• ESD Rubber Anti-Slip Sole\u003cbr\u003e\n• Can be used in cleanrooms\u003cbr\u003e\n• Water repellent\u003cbr\u003e\n• Resistant to bacteria or fungi\u003cbr\u003e\n• ESD Comfortable Insole\u003cbr\u003e\n• Stock Item, ships in less than 2-3 days\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Estatec","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47266017673365,"sku":"ESH-B428","price":53.93,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0757\/2327\/6437\/files\/estashoe-blanco_e8c4934f-acf8-4499-a280-efa0de0d4eca.jpg?v=1776347301"},{"product_id":"new-40-white-eva-estashoe-2-megohm-resistance-black-conductive-rubber-sole-31-cm-men-13-wom-14-esh-b431","title":"New 4.0 White EVA Estashoe, 2 Megohm Resistance, Black Conductive Rubber Sole, 31 CM (MEN 13 - WOM 14) - ESH-B431","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Estashoe 4.0 is a reliable ESD Footwear used for grounding on conductive or dissipative surfaces in electronic sensitive areas. The shoe has a dissipative insole for added ESD protection, comfort and ergonomics. A conductive and anti-slip rubber outer sole grounds the shoe to the floor.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eThe Estashoe is also recommended for those who work in a cleanroom (non-sterile), restaurant, food service, hospital, clinic and healthcare industries and complies with ANSI\/ESD S20.20-2014 and ANSI\/ED STM 9.1-2014 standards.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eSizing: US Men's 5 to 13, US Women's 6 to 14.\u003cbr\u003e\nThe Estashoes are true to size\u003cbr\u003e\nRefer to shoe size chart for a general guideline\u003cbr\u003e\nOur shoes are stamped with Men's size\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003e\u0026gt; Benefits\u003cbr\u003e\n• Lightweight and ergonomic\u003cbr\u003e\n• Cleans easily with cloth, soap and water\u003cbr\u003e\n• Excellent grounding conductor\u003cbr\u003e\n• ESD Rubber Anti-Slip Sole\u003cbr\u003e\n• Can be used in cleanrooms\u003cbr\u003e\n• Water repellent\u003cbr\u003e\n• Resistant to bacteria or fungi\u003cbr\u003e\n• ESD Comfortable Insole\u003cbr\u003e\n• Stock Item, ships in less than 2-3 days\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Estatec","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47266017869973,"sku":"ESH-B431","price":53.93,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0757\/2327\/6437\/files\/estashoe-blanco_60d87eb8-3b7a-4d5c-990f-250dd5271099.jpg?v=1776347302"},{"product_id":"new-40-black-eva-estashoe-2-megohm-resistance-black-conductive-rubber-sole-25-cm-men-7-wom-8-esh-n425","title":"New 4.0 Black EVA Estashoe, 2 Megohm Resistance, Black Conductive Rubber Sole, 25 CM (MEN 7 - WOM 8) - ESH-N425","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Estashoe 4.0 is a reliable ESD Footwear used for grounding on conductive or dissipative surfaces in electronic sensitive areas. The shoe has a dissipative insole for added ESD protection, comfort and ergonomics. A conductive and anti-slip rubber outer sole grounds the shoe to the floor.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eThe Estashoe is also recommended for those who work in a cleanroom (non-sterile), restaurant, food service, hospital, clinic and healthcare industries and complies with ANSI\/ESD S20.20-2014 and ANSI\/ED STM 9.1-2014 standards.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eSizing: US Men's 5 to 13, US Women's 6 to 14.\u003cbr\u003e\nThe Estashoes are true to size\u003cbr\u003e\nRefer to shoe size chart for a general guideline\u003cbr\u003e\nOur shoes are stamped with Men's size\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003e\u0026gt; Benefits\u003cbr\u003e\n• Lightweight and ergonomic\u003cbr\u003e\n• Cleans easily with cloth, soap and water\u003cbr\u003e\n• Excellent grounding conductor\u003cbr\u003e\n• ESD Rubber Anti-Slip Sole\u003cbr\u003e\n• Can be used in cleanrooms\u003cbr\u003e\n• Water repellent\u003cbr\u003e\n• Resistant to bacteria or fungi\u003cbr\u003e\n• ESD Comfortable Insole\u003cbr\u003e\n• Stock Item, ships in less than 2-3 days\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Estatec","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47266017902741,"sku":"ESH-N425","price":53.93,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0757\/2327\/6437\/files\/estashoe-negro_55277326-fa94-48f5-82aa-8f9a601c65d8.jpg?v=1776347305"},{"product_id":"new-40-black-eva-estashoe-2-megohm-resistance-black-conductive-rubber-sole-27-cm-men-9-wom-10-esh-n427","title":"New 4.0 Black EVA Estashoe, 2 Megohm Resistance, Black Conductive Rubber Sole, 27 CM (MEN 9 - WOM 10) - ESH-N427","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Estashoe 4.0 is a reliable ESD Footwear used for grounding on conductive or dissipative surfaces in electronic sensitive areas. The shoe has a dissipative insole for added ESD protection, comfort and ergonomics. A conductive and anti-slip rubber outer sole grounds the shoe to the floor.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eThe Estashoe is also recommended for those who work in a cleanroom (non-sterile), restaurant, food service, hospital, clinic and healthcare industries and complies with ANSI\/ESD S20.20-2014 and ANSI\/ED STM 9.1-2014 standards.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eSizing: US Men's 5 to 13, US Women's 6 to 14.\u003cbr\u003e\nThe Estashoes are true to size\u003cbr\u003e\nRefer to shoe size chart for a general guideline\u003cbr\u003e\nOur shoes are stamped with Men's size\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003e\u0026gt; Benefits\u003cbr\u003e\n• Lightweight and ergonomic\u003cbr\u003e\n• Cleans easily with cloth, soap and water\u003cbr\u003e\n• Excellent grounding conductor\u003cbr\u003e\n• ESD Rubber Anti-Slip Sole\u003cbr\u003e\n• Can be used in cleanrooms\u003cbr\u003e\n• Water repellent\u003cbr\u003e\n• Resistant to bacteria or fungi\u003cbr\u003e\n• ESD Comfortable Insole\u003cbr\u003e\n• Stock Item, ships in less than 2-3 days\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Estatec","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47266018099349,"sku":"ESH-N427","price":53.93,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0757\/2327\/6437\/files\/estashoe-negro_b6c6e344-e821-4505-8c0b-6983b9fad5b7.jpg?v=1776347304"},{"product_id":"new-40-black-eva-estashoe-2-megohm-resistance-black-conductive-rubber-sole-26-cm-men-8-wom-9-esh-n426","title":"New 4.0 Black EVA Estashoe, 2 Megohm Resistance, Black Conductive Rubber Sole, 26 CM (MEN 8 - WOM 9) - ESH-N426","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Estashoe 4.0 is a reliable ESD Footwear used for grounding on conductive or dissipative surfaces in electronic sensitive areas. The shoe has a dissipative insole for added ESD protection, comfort and ergonomics. A conductive and anti-slip rubber outer sole grounds the shoe to the floor.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eThe Estashoe is also recommended for those who work in a cleanroom (non-sterile), restaurant, food service, hospital, clinic and healthcare industries and complies with ANSI\/ESD S20.20-2014 and ANSI\/ED STM 9.1-2014 standards.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eSizing: US Men's 5 to 13, US Women's 6 to 14.\u003cbr\u003e\nThe Estashoes are true to size\u003cbr\u003e\nRefer to shoe size chart for a general guideline\u003cbr\u003e\nOur shoes are stamped with Men's size\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003e\u0026gt; Benefits\u003cbr\u003e\n• Lightweight and ergonomic\u003cbr\u003e\n• Cleans easily with cloth, soap and water\u003cbr\u003e\n• Excellent grounding conductor\u003cbr\u003e\n• ESD Rubber Anti-Slip Sole\u003cbr\u003e\n• Can be used in cleanrooms\u003cbr\u003e\n• Water repellent\u003cbr\u003e\n• Resistant to bacteria or fungi\u003cbr\u003e\n• ESD Comfortable Insole\u003cbr\u003e\n• Stock Item, ships in less than 2-3 days\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Estatec","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47266018132117,"sku":"ESH-N426","price":53.93,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0757\/2327\/6437\/files\/estashoe-negro_97f229c7-2753-4dd6-99de-2e5ee8fa0da8.jpg?v=1776347302"},{"product_id":"new-40-black-eva-estashoe-2-megohm-resistance-black-conductive-rubber-sole-31-cm-men-13-wom-14-esh-n431","title":"New 4.0 Black EVA Estashoe, 2 Megohm Resistance, Black Conductive Rubber Sole, 31 CM (MEN 13 - WOM 14) - ESH-N431","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Estashoe 4.0 is a reliable ESD Footwear used for grounding on conductive or dissipative surfaces in electronic sensitive areas. The shoe has a dissipative insole for added ESD protection, comfort and ergonomics. A conductive and anti-slip rubber outer sole grounds the shoe to the floor.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eThe Estashoe is also recommended for those who work in a cleanroom (non-sterile), restaurant, food service, hospital, clinic and healthcare industries and complies with ANSI\/ESD S20.20-2014 and ANSI\/ED STM 9.1-2014 standards.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eSizing: US Men's 5 to 13, US Women's 6 to 14.\u003cbr\u003e\nThe Estashoes are true to size\u003cbr\u003e\nRefer to shoe size chart for a general guideline\u003cbr\u003e\nOur shoes are stamped with Men's size\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003e\u0026gt; Benefits\u003cbr\u003e\n• Lightweight and ergonomic\u003cbr\u003e\n• Cleans easily with cloth, soap and water\u003cbr\u003e\n• Excellent grounding conductor\u003cbr\u003e\n• ESD Rubber Anti-Slip Sole\u003cbr\u003e\n• Can be used in cleanrooms\u003cbr\u003e\n• Water repellent\u003cbr\u003e\n• Resistant to bacteria or fungi\u003cbr\u003e\n• ESD Comfortable Insole\u003cbr\u003e\n• Stock Item, ships in less than 2-3 days\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Estatec","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47266018197653,"sku":"ESH-N431","price":53.93,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0757\/2327\/6437\/files\/estashoe-negro_004d1c24-0795-4054-b3ef-fb8c9881bf48.jpg?v=1776347305"},{"product_id":"new-40-white-eva-estashoe-2-megohm-resistance-black-conductive-rubber-sole-24-cm-men-6-wom-7-esh-b424","title":"New 4.0 White EVA Estashoe, 2 Megohm Resistance, Black Conductive Rubber Sole, 24 CM (MEN 6 - WOM 7) - ESH-B424","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Estashoe 4.0 is a reliable ESD Footwear used for grounding on conductive or dissipative surfaces in electronic sensitive areas. The shoe has a dissipative insole for added ESD protection, comfort and ergonomics. A conductive and anti-slip rubber outer sole grounds the shoe to the floor.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eThe Estashoe is also recommended for those who work in a cleanroom (non-sterile), restaurant, food service, hospital, clinic and healthcare industries and complies with ANSI\/ESD S20.20-2014 and ANSI\/ED STM 9.1-2014 standards.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eSizing: US Men's 5 to 13, US Women's 6 to 14.\u003cbr\u003e\nThe Estashoes are true to size\u003cbr\u003e\nRefer to shoe size chart for a general guideline\u003cbr\u003e\nOur shoes are stamped with Men's size\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003e\u0026gt; Benefits\u003cbr\u003e\n• Lightweight and ergonomic\u003cbr\u003e\n• Cleans easily with cloth, soap and water\u003cbr\u003e\n• Excellent grounding conductor\u003cbr\u003e\n• ESD Rubber Anti-Slip Sole\u003cbr\u003e\n• Can be used in cleanrooms\u003cbr\u003e\n• Water repellent\u003cbr\u003e\n• Resistant to bacteria or fungi\u003cbr\u003e\n• ESD Comfortable Insole\u003cbr\u003e\n• Stock Item, ships in less than 2-3 days\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Estatec","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47266018361493,"sku":"ESH-B424","price":53.93,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0757\/2327\/6437\/files\/estashoe-blanco_c60a0357-c1be-48bb-b92b-9e9197ee0ec2.jpg?v=1776347304"},{"product_id":"new-40-black-eva-estashoe-2-megohm-resistance-black-conductive-rubber-sole-24-cm-men-6-wom-7-esh-n424","title":"New 4.0 Black EVA Estashoe, 2 Megohm Resistance, Black Conductive Rubber Sole, 24 CM (MEN 6 - WOM 7) - ESH-N424","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Estashoe 4.0 is a reliable ESD Footwear used for grounding on conductive or dissipative surfaces in electronic sensitive areas. The shoe has a dissipative insole for added ESD protection, comfort and ergonomics. A conductive and anti-slip rubber outer sole grounds the shoe to the floor.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eThe Estashoe is also recommended for those who work in a cleanroom (non-sterile), restaurant, food service, hospital, clinic and healthcare industries and complies with ANSI\/ESD S20.20-2014 and ANSI\/ED STM 9.1-2014 standards.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eSizing: US Men's 5 to 13, US Women's 6 to 14.\u003cbr\u003e\nThe Estashoes are true to size\u003cbr\u003e\nRefer to shoe size chart for a general guideline\u003cbr\u003e\nOur shoes are stamped with Men's size\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003e\u0026gt; Benefits\u003cbr\u003e\n• Lightweight and ergonomic\u003cbr\u003e\n• Cleans easily with cloth, soap and water\u003cbr\u003e\n• Excellent grounding conductor\u003cbr\u003e\n• ESD Rubber Anti-Slip Sole\u003cbr\u003e\n• Can be used in cleanrooms\u003cbr\u003e\n• Water repellent\u003cbr\u003e\n• Resistant to bacteria or fungi\u003cbr\u003e\n• ESD Comfortable Insole\u003cbr\u003e\n• Stock Item, ships in less than 2-3 days\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Estatec","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47266018394261,"sku":"ESH-N424","price":53.93,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0757\/2327\/6437\/files\/estashoe-negro_130a774e-e5f8-43d3-a50b-e74a2de5bfd6.jpg?v=1776347302"},{"product_id":"new-40-white-eva-estashoe-2-megohm-resistance-black-conductive-rubber-sole-30-cm-men-12-wom-13-esh-b430","title":"New 4.0 White EVA Estashoe, 2 Megohm Resistance, Black Conductive Rubber Sole, 30 CM (MEN 12 - WOM 13) - ESH-B430","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Estashoe 4.0 is a reliable ESD Footwear used for grounding on conductive or dissipative surfaces in electronic sensitive areas. The shoe has a dissipative insole for added ESD protection, comfort and ergonomics. A conductive and anti-slip rubber outer sole grounds the shoe to the floor.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eThe Estashoe is also recommended for those who work in a cleanroom (non-sterile), restaurant, food service, hospital, clinic and healthcare industries and complies with ANSI\/ESD S20.20-2014 and ANSI\/ED STM 9.1-2014 standards.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eSizing: US Men's 5 to 13, US Women's 6 to 14.\u003cbr\u003e\nThe Estashoes are true to size\u003cbr\u003e\nRefer to shoe size chart for a general guideline\u003cbr\u003e\nOur shoes are stamped with Men's size\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003e\u0026gt; Benefits\u003cbr\u003e\n• Lightweight and ergonomic\u003cbr\u003e\n• Cleans easily with cloth, soap and water\u003cbr\u003e\n• Excellent grounding conductor\u003cbr\u003e\n• ESD Rubber Anti-Slip Sole\u003cbr\u003e\n• Can be used in cleanrooms\u003cbr\u003e\n• Water repellent\u003cbr\u003e\n• Resistant to bacteria or fungi\u003cbr\u003e\n• ESD Comfortable Insole\u003cbr\u003e\n• Stock Item, ships in less than 2-3 days\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Estatec","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47266018459797,"sku":"ESH-B430","price":53.93,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0757\/2327\/6437\/files\/estashoe-blanco_4a619e1c-3ff9-497e-a7d2-b8b71cb1bb3a.jpg?v=1776347302"},{"product_id":"new-40-black-eva-estashoe-2-megohm-resistance-black-conductive-rubber-sole-23-cm-men-5-wom-6-esh-n423","title":"New 4.0 Black EVA Estashoe, 2 Megohm Resistance, Black Conductive Rubber Sole, 23 CM (MEN 5 - WOM 6) - ESH-N423","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Estashoe 4.0 is a reliable ESD Footwear used for grounding on conductive or dissipative surfaces in electronic sensitive areas. The shoe has a dissipative insole for added ESD protection, comfort and ergonomics. A conductive and anti-slip rubber outer sole grounds the shoe to the floor.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eThe Estashoe is also recommended for those who work in a cleanroom (non-sterile), restaurant, food service, hospital, clinic and healthcare industries and complies with ANSI\/ESD S20.20-2014 and ANSI\/ED STM 9.1-2014 standards.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eSizing: US Men's 5 to 13, US Women's 6 to 14.\u003cbr\u003e\nThe Estashoes are true to size\u003cbr\u003e\nRefer to shoe size chart for a general guideline\u003cbr\u003e\nOur shoes are stamped with Men's size\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003e\u0026gt; Benefits\u003cbr\u003e\n• Lightweight and ergonomic\u003cbr\u003e\n• Cleans easily with cloth, soap and water\u003cbr\u003e\n• Excellent grounding conductor\u003cbr\u003e\n• ESD Rubber Anti-Slip Sole\u003cbr\u003e\n• Can be used in cleanrooms\u003cbr\u003e\n• Water repellent\u003cbr\u003e\n• Resistant to bacteria or fungi\u003cbr\u003e\n• ESD Comfortable Insole\u003cbr\u003e\n• Stock Item, ships in less than 2-3 days\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Estatec","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47266018918549,"sku":"ESH-N423","price":53.93,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0757\/2327\/6437\/files\/estashoe-negro_14c1394f-8f3d-40ea-b47e-8908210e8de4.jpg?v=1776347305"},{"product_id":"new-40-black-eva-estashoe-2-megohm-resistance-black-conductive-rubber-sole-29-cm-men-11-wom-12-esh-n429","title":"New 4.0 Black EVA Estashoe, 2 Megohm Resistance, Black Conductive Rubber Sole, 29 CM (MEN 11 - WOM 12) - ESH-N429","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Estashoe 4.0 is a reliable ESD Footwear used for grounding on conductive or dissipative surfaces in electronic sensitive areas. The shoe has a dissipative insole for added ESD protection, comfort and ergonomics. A conductive and anti-slip rubber outer sole grounds the shoe to the floor.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eThe Estashoe is also recommended for those who work in a cleanroom (non-sterile), restaurant, food service, hospital, clinic and healthcare industries and complies with ANSI\/ESD S20.20-2014 and ANSI\/ED STM 9.1-2014 standards.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eSizing: US Men's 5 to 13, US Women's 6 to 14.\u003cbr\u003e\nThe Estashoes are true to size\u003cbr\u003e\nRefer to shoe size chart for a general guideline\u003cbr\u003e\nOur shoes are stamped with Men's size\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003e\u0026gt; Benefits\u003cbr\u003e\n• Lightweight and ergonomic\u003cbr\u003e\n• Cleans easily with cloth, soap and water\u003cbr\u003e\n• Excellent grounding conductor\u003cbr\u003e\n• ESD Rubber Anti-Slip Sole\u003cbr\u003e\n• Can be used in cleanrooms\u003cbr\u003e\n• Water repellent\u003cbr\u003e\n• Resistant to bacteria or fungi\u003cbr\u003e\n• ESD Comfortable Insole\u003cbr\u003e\n• Stock Item, ships in less than 2-3 days\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Estatec","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47266019213461,"sku":"ESH-N429","price":53.93,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0757\/2327\/6437\/files\/estashoe-negro_ab3d9fb8-73ad-4f1a-a02d-1a613d0c1671.jpg?v=1776347311"},{"product_id":"new-40-black-eva-estashoe-2-megohm-resistance-black-conductive-rubber-sole-30-cm-men-12-wom-13-esh-n430","title":"New 4.0 Black EVA Estashoe, 2 Megohm Resistance, Black Conductive Rubber Sole, 30 CM (MEN 12 - WOM 13) - ESH-N430","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Estashoe 4.0 is a reliable ESD Footwear used for grounding on conductive or dissipative surfaces in electronic sensitive areas. The shoe has a dissipative insole for added ESD protection, comfort and ergonomics. A conductive and anti-slip rubber outer sole grounds the shoe to the floor.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eThe Estashoe is also recommended for those who work in a cleanroom (non-sterile), restaurant, food service, hospital, clinic and healthcare industries and complies with ANSI\/ESD S20.20-2014 and ANSI\/ED STM 9.1-2014 standards.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eSizing: US Men's 5 to 13, US Women's 6 to 14.\u003cbr\u003e\nThe Estashoes are true to size\u003cbr\u003e\nRefer to shoe size chart for a general guideline\u003cbr\u003e\nOur shoes are stamped with Men's size\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003e\u0026gt; Benefits\u003cbr\u003e\n• Lightweight and ergonomic\u003cbr\u003e\n• Cleans easily with cloth, soap and water\u003cbr\u003e\n• Excellent grounding conductor\u003cbr\u003e\n• ESD Rubber Anti-Slip Sole\u003cbr\u003e\n• Can be used in cleanrooms\u003cbr\u003e\n• Water repellent\u003cbr\u003e\n• Resistant to bacteria or fungi\u003cbr\u003e\n• ESD Comfortable Insole\u003cbr\u003e\n• Stock Item, ships in less than 2-3 days\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Estatec","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47266020524181,"sku":"ESH-N430","price":53.93,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0757\/2327\/6437\/files\/estashoe-negro_b345ce62-a295-4037-8795-8fda4a53ccec.jpg?v=1776347316"},{"product_id":"new-40-white-eva-estashoe-2-megohm-resistance-black-conductive-rubber-sole-27-cm-men-9-wom-10-esh-b427","title":"New 4.0 White EVA Estashoe, 2 Megohm Resistance, Black Conductive Rubber Sole, 27 CM (MEN 9 - WOM 10) - ESH-B427","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Estashoe 4.0 is a reliable ESD Footwear used for grounding on conductive or dissipative surfaces in electronic sensitive areas. The shoe has a dissipative insole for added ESD protection, comfort and ergonomics. A conductive and anti-slip rubber outer sole grounds the shoe to the floor.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eThe Estashoe is also recommended for those who work in a cleanroom (non-sterile), restaurant, food service, hospital, clinic and healthcare industries and complies with ANSI\/ESD S20.20-2014 and ANSI\/ED STM 9.1-2014 standards.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003eSizing: US Men's 5 to 13, US Women's 6 to 14.\u003cbr\u003e\nThe Estashoes are true to size\u003cbr\u003e\nRefer to shoe size chart for a general guideline\u003cbr\u003e\nOur shoes are stamped with Men's size\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n\u003cp\u003e\u0026gt; Benefits\u003cbr\u003e\n• Lightweight and ergonomic\u003cbr\u003e\n• Cleans easily with cloth, soap and water\u003cbr\u003e\n• Excellent grounding conductor\u003cbr\u003e\n• ESD Rubber Anti-Slip Sole\u003cbr\u003e\n• Can be used in cleanrooms\u003cbr\u003e\n• Water repellent\u003cbr\u003e\n• Resistant to bacteria or fungi\u003cbr\u003e\n• ESD Comfortable Insole\u003cbr\u003e\n• Stock Item, ships in less than 2-3 days\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Estatec","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47266021146773,"sku":"ESH-B427","price":53.93,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0757\/2327\/6437\/files\/estashoe-blanco_20722959-248f-4a33-9f7a-e2bd036000c5.jpg?v=1776347317"}],"url":"https:\/\/labproinc2.myshopify.com\/collections\/esd-shoes.oembed","provider":"Lab Pro Inc Plus","version":"1.0","type":"link"}